Head of School
Dr. Bob Ogle - Head of School
Stephanie Furlong - Executive Assistant
 
Academics
Tim Betzala - Dean of Faculty
Allegra Molineaux – Upper School
Alfie Hobbs - Assistant Upper School Head
Luke Michel - Middle School Head
Sarah Peeden - Middle School Assistant Head
Elizabeth Grossman – Coordinator of Curriculum & Mission Assessment
John Comforto - Head of School Life
Steve Dziekonski - Director of Arts and STEAM Programs
Justin Symington - Director of Global Programs
Alison Behr - Director of Service Learning
Susan Woods - Interim Director of Community & Inclusion
Jamie Serafini - Registrar & Lead Academic Assistant
Cori Zammetti - Academic Assistant & Substitute Coordinator
Andrea Hamm - Attendance Coordinator
Chastity Seibert - Receptionist

Admissions
Jenny Bjornstad – Director of Admissions & Enrollment
Lettie Minor - Associate Director of Admissions
Katie Mark - Admissions & Enrollment Assistant 

Marketing
Kara Sterner - Director of Marketing & Communications
Abby Adams – Communications Manager
Kris Captanis - Content Marketing Associate
 
Athletics
Don Collins – Director of Athletics
Jed Stotsenberg - Assistant Director of Athletics
Kim Phillips - Athletic Trainer
Jennifer Wiedemeier – Athletics Assistant
 
College Guidance
Rachel Petrella – Director of College Guidance
Danny Irving - Associate Director of College Guidance
Emily Moscol – Associate Director of College Guidance 
 
Development
Laura Dicovitsky - Executive Director of Philanthropy & Alumni Relations
Renee Conrad - Annual Fund & Major Gifts Manager
Monique Benjamin - Alumni relations & Events Manager
Brittany Tindel - Development Services Manager
 
Business Office
Stephanie Holly - Chief Financial & Operations Officer
Catie Flynn – Controller
Jennifer De la Cruz - Office Manager
Jennifer Christensen - Senior Accountant
Philip Hua - Human Resources Manager
Robin Culp - Accounts Payable & HR Specialist
Matt Marasciullo - Director of Facilities
Robert Rios - Facilities Assistant
Matt Mackinen - Facility & Safety Manager
David Verde - Facility Maintenance Porter
Christian Vonalt - Facility Maintenance Porter
Bill Maynard - Director of Information Technology
E'Lan Holman - Information Systems Technician
Eric Tillman - Information Systems Technician

Support
Renee Bertken – Lead School Nurse
Debbie Regottaz - School Nurse
Erika Pike – Director of Learning Center
Juan Trevino - Student Support Specialist
Marcy Ryan - Student Support Specialist